Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2010 11:59 AM
       The Commonwealth Coast Conference Invite - 12/3/2010 to 12/4/2010       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:56.99    1:57.97   32  
     1) Kichline, Ashley                2) Grandonico, Kristen D          
     3) Marrington, Melly A             4) Carlson, Erin L                
                  30.09     1:03.10 (33.01)     1:31.31 (28.21)     1:57.97 (26.66)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT   x2:02.38  
     1) Vertullo, Christine A           2) Dimaggio, Dorea L              
     3) Cohen, Jacqui                   4) Mamula, Sarah R                
                  31.73     1:06.14 (34.41)     1:35.68 (29.54)     2:02.38 (26.70)
  3 University of New England  'A'                    1:58.79    2:02.67   26  
     1) Sweeney, Jessica A JR           2) Shea, Sara M JR                
     3) Wareham, Lizzie E JR            4) Hanley, Rachel E SO            
                  32.84     1:07.62 (34.78)     1:35.83 (28.21)     2:02.67 (26.84)
  4 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'             2:02.99    2:04.61   24  
     1) Parker, Morgan A JR             2) Dunican, Erin E FR             
     3) Whaley, Natalie M SR            4) Olson, Emily R SO              
                  32.98     1:06.44 (33.46)     1:36.74 (30.30)     2:04.61 (27.87)
  5 Western New England College  'A'                  2:03.12    2:07.23   22  
     1) Caron, Danielle SO              2) Fitzpatrick, Courtney SO       
     3) Smachetti, Aimee SR             4) Ancona, Carissa SO             
                  32.59     1:09.72 (37.13)     1:39.45 (29.73)     2:07.23 (27.78)
  6 Regis College  'A'                                2:07.17    2:07.62   20  
     1) Ranahan, Lindsay SR             2) Estrada, Christina SO          
     3) Burns, Stacy FR                 4) Pratt, Megan SO                
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)     1:39.07 (31.37)     2:07.62 (28.55)
  7 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:59.53    2:07.68   18  
     1) Clark, Christina JR             2) Stark, Megan R SO              
     3) Buchanan, Cassie J JR           4) Krajec, Anna FR                
                  33.51     1:09.43 (35.92)     1:41.26 (31.83)     2:07.68 (26.42)
  8 University of New England  'B'                    2:06.37   x2:08.24  
     1) Travnik, Allie E JR             2) Hirst, Briana N FR             
     3) Tetu, Patrice S FR              4) Cheney, Alexa C FR             
                  33.13     1:08.97 (35.84)     1:40.50 (31.53)     2:08.24 (27.74)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x2:14.29  
     1) Sullivan, Margaret S            2) Tchobanova, Joanna I           
     3) Dewitt, Annie M                 4) Maggiore, Alyssa S             
                  34.01     1:10.82 (36.81)     1:45.71 (34.89)     2:14.29 (28.58)
 10 University of New England  'C'                    2:19.17   x2:16.22  
     1) McLeod, Nori N JR               2) LaFlamme, Alicia M JR          
     3) Green, Kristen SR               4) Russell, Kirstin D FR          
                  32.19     1:10.55 (38.36)     1:46.63 (36.08)     2:16.22 (29.59)
 11 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'                  NT   x2:16.59  
     1) Murad, Rachel A FR              2) DeCosta, Meghan R FR           
     3) Marks, Ari M FR                 4) Berteletti, Krissy M SR        
                  34.94     1:15.42 (40.48)     1:47.48 (32.06)     2:16.59 (29.11)
 12 Gordon College Swim Team  'B'                          NT   x2:20.00  
     1) Crossman, Laura E JR            2) Chase, Juliana B JR            
     3) Entwistle, Kristen E JR         4) Ortendahl, Kelly FR            
                  37.25                             1:50.72 ( )     2:20.00 (29.28)
 13 Regis College  'B'                                2:18.00   x2:21.89  
     1) Wright, Kelsey-Jane SO          2) Burke, Steph SO                
     3) Kennelly, Megan FR              4) Moore, Melissa SR              
                  35.23     1:17.36 (42.13)     1:51.41 (34.05)     2:21.89 (30.48)
 14 Western New England College  'B'                       NT   x2:22.58  
     1) Bridenbeck, Shea FR             2) Santilli, Tiffany SR           
     3) Brownlee, Eryn SR               4) Scudder, Paige FR              
                  36.94     1:15.16 (38.22)     1:50.55 (35.39)     2:22.58 (32.03)
 15 Western New England College  'C'                       NT   x2:27.17  
     1) Lynch, Carla SO                 2) Lucibello, Brittney SR         
     3) Ball, Jillian SO                4) Fairbanks, Christine SO        
                  38.45     1:21.26 (42.81)     1:55.47 (34.21)     2:27.17 (31.70)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:41.82    1:43.93   32  
     1) Jacques, Phillip N              2) Thurston, Eric D               
     3) Husta, Robby C                  4) Walerysiak, PJ J               
                  26.35       56.76 (30.41)     1:21.80 (25.04)     1:43.93 (22.13)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT   x1:44.14  
     1) Dubinsky, Dale J                2) Siegel, Jeremy P               
     3) Swanson, Theodore               4) Nappi, Michael                 
                  27.15       55.89 (28.74)     1:21.04 (25.15)     1:44.14 (23.10)
  3 Regis College  'A'                                1:46.47    1:47.50   26  
     1) Yerzyk, Nick SO                 2) McGovern, Stephen SO           
     3) Mandic, Djordje FR              4) Laforest, Andy SO              
                  27.98       58.84 (30.86)     1:23.42 (24.58)     1:47.50 (24.08)
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:49.70  
     1) Mennonna, Adam                  2) Presnick, Joe W                
     3) Hancock, Alex A                 4) Petre, Alexander               
                  30.31       59.42 (29.11)     1:25.81 (26.39)     1:49.70 (23.89)
  5 University of New England  'A'                    1:47.13    1:50.31   24  
     1) Wolf, Chris SO                  2) Wagner, Zach JR                
     3) MacMunn, Jim JR                 4) Hart, Roger FR                 
                  28.88       57.30 (28.42)     1:24.90 (27.60)     1:50.31 (25.41)
  6 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'             1:51.74    1:51.50   22  
     1) Bartlett, Keenan C FR           2) Giordano, Chris J FR           
     3) Nessen, Jack C JR               4) Worden, Owen S JR              
                  29.52     1:00.08 (30.56)     1:27.32 (27.24)     1:51.50 (24.18)
  7 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:49.30    1:55.57   20  
     1) Laniak, Jesse T SO              2) Zablocki, Morgan R FR          
     3) Pearson, Brian L SO             4) Fitzgerald, Nicholas SR        
                  32.50     1:02.30 (29.80)     1:31.02 (28.72)     1:55.57 (24.55)
  8 Regis College  'B'                                1:54.50   x1:59.43  
     1) Perry, Ben SR                   2) O'Brien, Sean T FR             
     3) Caliendo, Alex FR               4) Goldberg, Andrew H SO          
                  29.22     1:04.99 (35.77)     1:31.53 (26.54)     1:59.43 (27.90)
  9 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'                  NT   x2:02.42  
     1) Driver, Eric J SR               2) Foulds, Eric M FR              
     3) Gaughan, Max M SR               4) Montanari, Jimmy W SO          
                  31.10     1:08.93 (37.83)     1:36.56 (27.63)     2:02.42 (25.86)
 10 Gordon College Swim Team  'B'                          NT   x2:02.57  
     1) Gordon, Alexander G SO          2) Gutgsell, Greg SO              
     3) Castellano, Marcos SO           4) Quackenbush, Timothy JR        
                  33.56     1:08.59 (35.03)     1:38.58 (29.99)     2:02.57 (23.99)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT   x2:04.82  
     1) Moss, Leland C                  2) Cutler, Niles E                
     3) Levine, Bryan R                 4) Brookes, Joseph                
                  31.64     1:09.80 (38.16)     1:37.74 (27.94)     2:04.82 (27.08)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beardsworth, Heather P       RWU-NE               5:03.09    5:07.02   16  
                  33.16     1:09.92 (36.76)     1:51.53 (41.61)     2:31.89 (40.36)
        3:13.14 (41.25)     3:54.51 (41.37)     4:30.80 (36.29)     5:07.02 (36.22)
  2 Shea, Sara M              JR UNE                  5:08.09    5:11.29   13  
                  33.78     1:13.74 (39.96)     1:53.86 (40.12)     2:33.21 (39.35)
        3:15.22 (42.01)     3:58.31 (43.09)     4:35.39 (37.08)     5:11.29 (35.90)
  3 Marchese, Lauren A           RWU-NE               5:20.00    5:17.14   12  
                  31.79     1:10.38 (38.59)     1:51.86 (41.48)     2:31.88 (40.02)
        3:17.56 (45.68)     4:04.65 (47.09)     4:41.78 (37.13)     5:17.14 (35.36)
  4 Tchobanova, Joanna I         RWU-NE               5:25.37    5:25.41   11  
                  32.73     1:11.09 (38.36)     1:55.46 (44.37)     2:39.52 (44.06)
        3:23.47 (43.95)     4:09.19 (45.72)     4:48.32 (39.13)     5:25.41 (37.09)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     SO WNEC                 5:22.79    5:27.11   10  
                  33.47     1:12.17 (38.70)     1:55.21 (43.04)     2:39.04 (43.83)
        3:24.20 (45.16)     4:10.41 (46.21)     4:49.04 (38.63)     5:27.11 (38.07)
  6 Carrington, Elise         JR WNEC                 5:20.01    5:29.30    9  
                  36.82     1:20.91 (44.09)     2:01.40 (40.49)     2:42.10 (40.70)
        3:29.03 (46.93)     4:16.41 (47.38)     4:53.72 (37.31)     5:29.30 (35.58)
  7 Marks, Ari M              FR CSC-NE               5:43.58    5:31.57    7  
                  35.24     1:15.85 (40.61)     1:58.41 (42.56)     2:40.65 (42.24)
        3:28.31 (47.66)     4:16.03 (47.72)     4:55.29 (39.26)     5:31.57 (36.28)
  8 LaFlamme, Alicia M        JR UNE                  5:38.01    5:31.61    5  
                  36.15     1:19.75 (43.60)     2:01.12 (41.37)     2:42.23 (41.11)
        3:28.94 (46.71)     4:16.77 (47.83)     4:55.43 (38.66)     5:31.61 (36.18)
  9 Brownlee, Eryn            SR WNEC                 5:51.11    5:51.76    4  
                  37.12     1:21.57 (44.45)     2:08.05 (46.48)     2:53.94 (45.89)
        3:44.06 (50.12)     4:33.77 (49.71)     5:13.34 (39.57)     5:51.76 (38.42)
 10 Fairbanks, Christine      SO WNEC                 6:10.87    6:06.06    3  
                  38.97     1:25.33 (46.36)     2:14.04 (48.71)     3:02.97 (48.93)
        3:52.19 (49.22)     4:41.97 (49.78)     5:24.20 (42.23)     6:06.06 (41.86)
 11 Lucibello, Brittney       SR WNEC                 6:15.50    6:25.53    2  
                  44.48                             2:29.03 ( )     3:19.13 (50.10)
        4:08.01 (48.88)     4:59.00 (50.99)     5:42.91 (43.91)     6:25.53 (42.62)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach              JR UNE                  4:34.56    4:34.22   16  
                  30.43     1:04.74 (34.31)     1:41.48 (36.74)     2:18.38 (36.90)
        2:55.92 (37.54)     3:33.70 (37.78)     4:05.57 (31.87)     4:34.22 (28.65)
  2 Kelly, Austin B              RWU-NE               4:47.40    4:34.38   13  
                  28.69       59.62 (30.93)     1:37.43 (37.81)     2:11.86 (34.43)
                                3:32.51 ( )     4:04.18 (31.67)     4:34.38 (30.20)
  3 Danaher, Kevin M             RWU-NE               4:40.39    4:37.93   12  
                  29.46     1:03.70 (34.24)     1:40.13 (36.43)     2:15.95 (35.82)
        2:54.48 (38.53)     3:35.04 (40.56)     4:07.00 (31.96)     4:37.93 (30.93)
  4 Giordano, Chris J         FR CSC-NE               4:52.74    4:47.71   11  
                  29.87     1:04.19 (34.32)     1:41.92 (37.73)     2:21.05 (39.13)
        2:59.07 (38.02)     3:38.75 (39.68)     4:13.95 (35.20)     4:47.71 (33.76)
  5 Worden, Owen S            JR CSC-NE               5:09.39    4:52.56   10  
                  30.03     1:04.94 (34.91)     1:42.69 (37.75)     2:19.60 (36.91)
        3:03.40 (43.80)     3:46.58 (43.18)     4:20.49 (33.91)     4:52.56 (32.07)
  6 Presnick, Joe W              RWU-NE               5:07.81    4:59.34    9  
                  31.31     1:08.91 (37.60)     1:47.59 (38.68)     2:25.85 (38.26)
        3:06.02 (40.17)     3:48.14 (42.12)     4:24.36 (36.22)     4:59.34 (34.98)
  7 Tribotte, Scott           SR UNE                  5:14.97    5:11.27    7  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)     1:52.54 (42.33)     2:33.83 (41.29)
        3:17.18 (43.35)     4:01.51 (44.33)     4:37.94 (36.43)     5:11.27 (33.33)
  8 Amdur, Jordan A              RWU-NE               5:14.89    5:11.89    5  
                  33.58     1:14.97 (41.39)     1:52.61 (37.64)     2:30.28 (37.67)
        3:14.80 (44.52)     4:00.67 (45.87)     4:37.75 (37.08)     5:11.89 (34.14)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrington, Melly A          RWU-NE               1:05.08    1:03.38   16  
                  30.02     1:03.38 (33.36)                                        
  2 Wareham, Lizzie E         JR UNE                  1:02.80    1:03.40   13  
                  29.45     1:03.40 (33.95)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Caitlin E          RWU-NE               1:04.04    1:04.97   12  
                  31.24     1:04.97 (33.73)                                        
  4 Smachetti, Aimee          SR WNEC                 1:08.06    1:07.14   11  
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jacqui                RWU-NE               1:08.20    1:07.69   10  
                  32.31     1:07.69 (35.38)                                        
  6 Colley, Laura I              RWU-NE               1:08.05    1:08.14    9  
                  31.96     1:08.14 (36.18)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     SO WNEC                 1:08.86    1:08.44    7  
                  32.05     1:08.44 (36.39)                                        
  8 Tetu, Patrice S           FR UNE                  1:08.96    1:09.64    5  
                  33.17     1:09.64 (36.47)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Cassie J        JR GCST                 1:08.75    1:11.01    4  
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)                                        
 10 Whaley, Natalie M         SR CSC-NE               1:10.49    1:11.49    3  
                  31.96     1:11.49 (39.53)                                        
 11 Travnik, Allie E          JR UNE                  1:09.47    1:12.88    2  
                  33.97     1:12.88 (38.91)                                        
 12 Dewitt, Annie M              RWU-NE               1:17.00    1:14.50    1  
                  35.34     1:14.50 (39.16)                                        
 13 Ancona, Carissa           SO WNEC                 1:21.08    1:15.24  
                  34.31     1:15.24 (40.93)                                        
 14 Ball, Jillian             SO WNEC                 1:20.18    1:16.55  
                  35.42     1:16.55 (41.13)                                        
 15 Pratt, Megan              SO Regis College        1:15.00    1:18.33  
                  35.29     1:18.33 (43.04)                                        
 15 Murad, Rachel A           FR CSC-NE               1:19.05    1:18.33  
                  35.48     1:18.33 (42.85)                                        
 17 Crossman, Laura E         JR GCST                 1:18.14    1:19.63  
                  36.26     1:19.63 (43.37)                                        
 18 Burns, Stacy              FR Regis College        1:18.00    1:22.85  
                  35.14     1:22.85 (47.71)                                        
 19 Green, Kristen            SR UNE                  1:23.24    1:25.13  
                  38.62     1:25.13 (46.51)                                        
 20 Moore, Melissa            SR Regis College        1:24.15    1:25.31  
                  38.16     1:25.31 (47.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Husta, Robby C               RWU-NE                 56.24      58.01   16  
                  27.25       58.01 (30.76)                                        
  2 Gillespie, Zachary           RWU-NE               1:00.00      58.26   13  
                  26.62       58.26 (31.64)                                        
  3 Hancock, Alex A              RWU-NE                 59.68      58.39   12  
                  27.85       58.39 (30.54)                                        
  4 Hart, Roger               FR UNE                    58.82      59.39   11  
                  27.95       59.39 (31.44)                                        
  5 Yerzyk, Nick              SO Regis College        1:02.50      59.47   10  
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)                                        
  6 Laforest, Andy            SO Regis College          58.91    1:01.54    9  
                  27.54     1:01.54 (34.00)                                        
  7 Nessen, Jack C            JR CSC-NE               1:02.83    1:01.79    7  
                  29.14     1:01.79 (32.65)                                        
  8 MacMunn, Jim              JR UNE                  1:00.33    1:01.90    5  
                  28.89     1:01.90 (33.01)                                        
  9 Caliendo, Alex            FR Regis College        1:01.82    1:02.13    4  
                  28.23     1:02.13 (33.90)                                        
 10 Gaughan, Max M            SR CSC-NE                    NT    1:04.38    3  
                  30.56     1:04.38 (33.82)                                        
 11 Castellano, Marcos        SO GCST                 1:08.51    1:06.99    2  
                  31.63     1:06.99 (35.36)                                        
 12 Laniak, Jesse T           SO GCST                 1:04.42    1:07.09    1  
                  30.88     1:07.09 (36.21)                                        
 13 Cutler, Niles E              RWU-NE               1:07.51    1:07.95  
                  31.11     1:07.95 (36.84)                                        
 14 Driver, Eric J            SR CSC-NE               1:07.00    1:08.87  
                  31.97     1:08.87 (36.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Christina          JR GCST                 2:03.28    2:06.40   16  
                  29.39     1:01.80 (32.41)     1:34.64 (32.84)     2:06.40 (31.76)
  2 Estrada, Christina        SO Regis College        2:06.72    2:06.90   13  
                  30.14     1:02.08 (31.94)     1:34.53 (32.45)     2:06.90 (32.37)
  3 O'Connor, Caitlin E          RWU-NE               2:09.00    2:08.91   12  
                  29.91     1:04.31 (34.40)     1:25.97 (21.66)     2:08.91 (42.94)
  4 Cheney, Alexa C           FR UNE                  2:12.99    2:09.66   11  
                  30.16     1:03.35 (33.19)     1:37.55 (34.20)     2:09.66 (32.11)
  5 Matthes, Olivia              RWU-NE               2:10.07    2:10.01   10  
                  29.67     1:02.34 (32.67)     1:36.06 (33.72)     2:10.01 (33.95)
  6 Ranahan, Lindsay          SR Regis College        2:10.52    2:10.91    9  
                  30.07     1:03.41 (33.34)     1:37.89 (34.48)     2:10.91 (33.02)
  7 Carlson, Erin L              RWU-NE               2:09.08    2:11.57    7  
                  29.58     1:02.34 (32.76)     1:37.15 (34.81)     2:11.57 (34.42)
  8 Carr, Marissa R              RWU-NE               2:12.00    2:13.35    5  
                  30.42     1:03.29 (32.87)     1:38.39 (35.10)     2:13.35 (34.96)
  9 Mamula, Sarah R              RWU-NE               2:12.90    2:13.83    4  
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)     1:39.54 (36.03)     2:13.83 (34.29)
 10 Petersen, Ashley          JR WNEC                 2:12.43    2:13.97    3  
                  29.41     1:02.84 (33.43)     1:38.37 (35.53)     2:13.97 (35.60)
 11 McGuire, Jess M              RWU-NE               2:21.79    2:17.43    2  
                  32.21     1:06.77 (34.56)     1:42.02 (35.25)     2:17.43 (35.41)
 12 McLeod, Nori N            JR UNE                  2:14.89    2:18.43    1  
                  32.00     1:06.64 (34.64)     1:42.65 (36.01)     2:18.43 (35.78)
 13 Caron, Danielle           SO WNEC                 2:18.93    2:20.16  
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)     1:43.49 (36.81)     2:20.16 (36.67)
 14 Donohue, Kat N            SO CSC-NE                    NT    2:20.77  
                  32.28     1:09.24 (36.96)     1:45.97 (36.73)     2:20.77 (34.80)
 15 Russell, Kirstin D        FR UNE                  2:20.92    2:21.28  
                  32.40     1:07.99 (35.59)     1:44.85 (36.86)     2:21.28 (36.43)
 16 Pratt, Megan              SO Regis College        2:21.00    2:22.20  
                  32.82     1:09.20 (36.38)     1:46.65 (37.45)     2:22.20 (35.55)
 17 Sullivan, Margaret S         RWU-NE               2:22.73    2:22.49  
                  33.04     1:09.63 (36.59)     1:46.65 (37.02)     2:22.49 (35.84)
 18 Berteletti, Krissy M      SR CSC-NE               2:27.01    2:24.20  
                  32.40       54.55 (22.15)     1:47.51 (52.96)     2:24.20 (36.69)
 19 Cruff, Lindsey J             RWU-NE               2:25.76    2:24.41  
                  33.09     1:09.63 (36.54)     1:47.46 (37.83)     2:24.41 (36.95)
 20 Bridenbeck, Shea          FR WNEC                 2:29.35    2:25.47  
                  32.22     1:08.36 (36.14)     1:46.74 (38.38)     2:25.47 (38.73)
 21 Glasson, Veronica J          RWU-NE                    NT    2:25.87  
                  32.52     1:08.99 (36.47)     1:46.94 (37.95)     2:25.87 (38.93)
 22 Kennelly, Megan           FR Regis College        2:22.74    2:26.33  
                  33.31     1:10.23 (36.92)     1:48.85 (38.62)     2:26.33 (37.48)
 23 Crossman, Laura E         JR GCST                 2:28.62    2:26.40  
                  33.67     1:10.44 (36.77)     1:48.89 (38.45)     2:26.40 (37.51)
 24 Ancona, Carissa           SO WNEC                 2:25.26    2:29.75  
                  33.46     1:11.07 (37.61)     1:50.81 (39.74)     2:29.75 (38.94)
 25 McCusker, Amanda E        SR CSC-NE               2:32.46    2:32.36  
                  34.85     1:13.33 (38.48)     1:53.11 (39.78)     2:32.36 (39.25)
 26 Fougere, Emily A          JR UNE                  2:32.05    2:34.01  
                  35.45     1:14.58 (39.13)     1:54.72 (40.14)     2:34.01 (39.29)
 27 Lynch, Carla              SO WNEC                 2:39.89    2:41.81  
                  36.04     1:16.96 (40.92)     2:00.60 (43.64)     2:41.81 (41.21)
 28 Keefe, Rachel C           SO CSC-NE                    NT    2:42.14  
                  37.38     1:18.52 (41.14)     2:01.50 (42.98)     2:42.14 (40.64)
 29 Schena, Callie            FR UNE                  2:35.00    2:42.87  
                  35.18     1:16.54 (41.36)     1:59.80 (43.26)     2:42.87 (43.07)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragan, Timothy J             RWU-NE               1:50.91    1:50.48   16  
                  25.31       53.26 (27.95)     1:21.95 (28.69)     1:50.48 (28.53)
  2 Dubinsky, Dale J             RWU-NE               1:55.00    1:51.11   13  
                  25.58       53.72 (28.14)     1:22.33 (28.61)     1:51.11 (28.78)
  3 Swanson, Theodore            RWU-NE               1:54.11    1:51.30   12  
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)     1:22.98 (29.34)     1:51.30 (28.32)
  4 Walerysiak, PJ J             RWU-NE               1:57.08    1:52.94   11  
                  25.72       53.63 (27.91)     1:22.84 (29.21)     1:52.94 (30.10)
  5 Kelly, Austin B              RWU-NE               1:56.00    1:54.29   10  
                  26.66       55.80 (29.14)     1:24.91 (29.11)     1:54.29 (29.38)
  6 Petre, Alexander             RWU-NE               1:56.50    1:56.49    9  
                  26.62       55.78 (29.16)     1:26.21 (30.43)     1:56.49 (30.28)
  7 Velseboer, Nicholas          RWU-NE               1:59.85    1:56.62    7  
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)     1:26.59 (30.55)     1:56.62 (30.03)
  8 Wolf, Chris               SO UNE                  2:00.99    1:57.17    5  
                  26.26       55.55 (29.29)     1:26.23 (30.68)     1:57.17 (30.94)
  9 Bartlett, Keenan C        FR CSC-NE               2:00.95    1:59.29    4  
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:28.23 (30.86)     1:59.29 (31.06)
 10 Mennonna, Adam               RWU-NE               2:02.00    1:59.43    3  
                  27.59       57.94 (30.35)     1:29.01 (31.07)     1:59.43 (30.42)
 11 Mandic, Djordje           FR Regis College        1:54.79    1:59.66    2  
                  26.77       56.37 (29.60)     1:27.60 (31.23)     1:59.66 (32.06)
 12 Pellegren, Cory              RWU-NE               2:00.81    2:01.33    1  
                  26.73       56.90 (30.17)     1:28.57 (31.67)     2:01.33 (32.76)
 13 Worden, Owen S            JR CSC-NE               2:01.17    2:01.78  
                  28.79       59.35 (30.56)     1:31.11 (31.76)     2:01.78 (30.67)
 14 Millerick, Adam           FR Regis College        2:04.17    2:03.44  
                  27.95       59.33 (31.38)     1:31.93 (32.60)     2:03.44 (31.51)
 15 Nappi, Michael               RWU-NE                    NT    2:03.65  
                  26.92       57.36 (30.44)     1:30.50 (33.14)     2:03.65 (33.15)
 16 Lehman, Brandon A            RWU-NE               2:09.88    2:05.69  
                  28.52       59.92 (31.40)     1:33.15 (33.23)     2:05.69 (32.54)
 17 Laniak, Jesse T           SO GCST                 2:05.75    2:10.18  
                  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)   2:10.18 (1:07.67)                    
 18 Levine, Bryan R              RWU-NE                    NT    2:10.51  
                  30.14     1:02.96 (32.82)     1:36.54 (33.58)     2:10.51 (33.97)
 19 Fitzgerald, Nicholas      SR GCST                 2:27.72    2:11.00  
                  28.30       49.76 (21.46)     1:36.25 (46.49)     2:11.00 (34.75)
 20 Montanari, Jimmy W        SO CSC-NE               2:11.34    2:11.40  
                  29.05     1:02.50 (33.45)     1:38.42 (35.92)     2:11.40 (32.98)
 21 Therrien, Jeremy          FR UNE                  2:20.00    2:13.99  
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)     1:39.78 (35.93)     2:13.99 (34.21)
 22 Quackenbush, Timothy      JR GCST                 2:10.91    2:16.02  
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)     1:40.33 (36.45)     2:16.02 (35.69)
 23 De Lassus, Raphael           RWU-NE                    NT    2:19.91  
                  29.86     1:03.80 (33.94)     1:41.24 (37.44)     2:19.91 (38.67)
 24 Brookes, Joseph              RWU-NE                    NT    2:19.95  
                  30.36     1:04.82 (34.46)     1:42.15 (37.33)     2:19.95 (37.80)
 25 Marc-Aurele, Jeff T       SR CSC-NE               2:26.32    2:24.48  
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:45.01 (38.34)     2:24.48 (39.47)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grandonico, Kristen D        RWU-NE               1:11.35    1:13.06   16  
                  35.04     1:13.06 (38.02)                                        
  2 Beardsworth, Heather P       RWU-NE               1:15.00    1:13.74   13  
                  35.52     1:13.74 (38.22)                                        
  3 Dunican, Erin E           FR CSC-NE               1:14.20    1:14.19   12  
                  34.99     1:14.19 (39.20)                                        
  4 Dimaggio, Dorea L            RWU-NE               1:15.25    1:16.33   11  
                  35.97     1:16.33 (40.36)                                        
  5 Shea, Sara M              JR UNE                  1:14.10    1:16.93   10  
                  36.62     1:16.93 (40.31)                                        
  6 Estrada, Christina        SO Regis College        1:16.14    1:18.39    9  
                  37.13     1:18.39 (41.26)                                        
  7 Hanley, Rachel E          SO UNE                  1:19.11    1:19.13    7  
                  37.86     1:19.13 (41.27)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jacqui                RWU-NE               1:19.67    1:19.86    5  
                  37.83     1:19.86 (42.03)                                        
  9 Stark, Megan R            SO GCST                 1:17.75    1:19.94    4  
                  38.10     1:19.94 (41.84)                                        
 10 Hirst, Briana N           FR UNE                  1:17.58    1:19.95    3  
                  38.35     1:19.95 (41.60)                                        
 11 Olson, Emily R            SO CSC-NE               1:20.00    1:20.56    2  
                  37.27     1:20.56 (43.29)                                        
 12 Marks, Ari M              FR CSC-NE               1:24.79    1:21.57    1  
                  37.83     1:21.57 (43.74)                                        
 13 Lipomi, Hannah E          JR UNE                  1:19.94    1:22.49  
                  39.51     1:22.49 (42.98)                                        
 14 Santilli, Tiffany         SR WNEC                 1:24.87    1:23.02  
                  38.92     1:23.02 (44.10)                                        
 15 LaFlamme, Alicia M        JR UNE                  1:22.15    1:24.17  
                  40.08     1:24.17 (44.09)                                        
 16 Fairbanks, Christine      SO WNEC                 1:25.06    1:25.15  
                  39.76     1:25.15 (45.39)                                        
 17 Pratt, Megan              SO Regis College        1:30.00    1:27.22  
                  41.61     1:27.22 (45.61)                                        
 18 DeCosta, Meghan R         FR CSC-NE               1:27.21    1:28.44  
                  41.76     1:28.44 (46.68)                                        
 19 Lucibello, Brittney       SR WNEC                 1:33.09    1:31.54  
                  42.91     1:31.54 (48.63)                                        
 20 Chase, Juliana B          JR GCST                 1:32.69    1:31.89  
                  42.80     1:31.89 (49.09)                                        
 21 Burke, Steph              SO Regis College        1:35.68    1:32.71  
                  43.86     1:32.71 (48.85)                                        
 22 Ortendahl, Kelly          FR GCST                      NT    1:35.83  
                  45.15     1:35.83 (50.68)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach              JR UNE                  1:03.33    1:02.83   16  
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)                                        
  2 Thurston, Eric D             RWU-NE               1:04.08    1:04.82   13  
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Zachary           RWU-NE               1:07.00    1:05.18   12  
                  30.17     1:05.18 (35.01)                                        
  4 Presnick, Joe W              RWU-NE               1:05.77    1:05.26   11  
                  29.96     1:05.26 (35.30)                                        
  5 Zablocki, Morgan R        FR GCST                 1:07.18    1:05.65   10  
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)                                        
  6 Siegel, Jeremy P             RWU-NE               1:06.69    1:06.14    9  
                  30.74     1:06.14 (35.40)                                        
  7 Giordano, Chris J         FR CSC-NE               1:07.12    1:06.93    7  
                  31.57     1:06.93 (35.36)                                        
  8 McGovern, Stephen         SO Regis College        1:08.19    1:08.43    5  
                  30.10     1:08.43 (38.33)                                        
  9 Walerysiak, PJ J             RWU-NE               1:05.00    1:08.59    4  
                  30.91     1:08.59 (37.68)                                        
 10 Danaher, Kevin M             RWU-NE                    NT    1:09.00    3  
                  32.30     1:09.00 (36.70)                                        
 11 Tribotte, Scott           SR UNE                  1:13.96    1:13.49    2  
                  35.09     1:13.49 (38.40)                                        
 12 Gordon, Alexander G       SO GCST                 1:16.86    1:15.94    1  
                  35.88     1:15.94 (40.06)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Sean T           FR Regis College        1:21.68    1:18.60  
                  36.13     1:18.60 (42.47)                                        
 14 Laniak, Jesse T           SO GCST                 1:14.00    1:19.27  
                  37.67     1:19.27 (41.60)                                        
 15 Gutgsell, Greg            SO GCST                 1:18.72    1:19.53  
                  36.30     1:19.53 (43.23)                                        
 16 Hyde, Zach S              FR CSC-NE               1:26.54    1:22.92  
                  39.02     1:22.92 (43.90)                                        
 17 Foulds, Eric M            FR CSC-NE                    NT    1:24.40  
                  39.43     1:24.40 (44.97)                                        
 18 Therrien, Jeremy          FR UNE                  1:24.57    1:28.62  
                  42.44     1:28.62 (46.18)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Ashley             RWU-NE               1:04.85    1:04.25   16  
                  30.97     1:04.25 (33.28)                                        
  2 Gabriels, Alex D          FR UNE                  1:05.85    1:07.18   13  
                  32.74     1:07.18 (34.44)                                        
  3 Ranahan, Lindsay          SR Regis College        1:07.56    1:07.99   12  
                  33.19     1:07.99 (34.80)                                        
  4 Marchese, Lauren A           RWU-NE               1:10.00    1:08.55   11  
                  33.07     1:08.55 (35.48)                                        
  5 Arsenault, Meaghan        SO UNE                  1:06.63    1:08.61   10  
                  32.68     1:08.61 (35.93)                                        
  6 Travnik, Allie E          JR UNE                  1:08.75    1:09.20    9  
                  33.91     1:09.20 (35.29)                                        
  7 Caron, Danielle           SO WNEC                 1:09.00    1:09.37    6  
                  33.74     1:09.37 (35.63)                                        
  7 Vertullo, Christine A        RWU-NE               1:08.84    1:09.37    6  
                  33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)                                        
  9 McLeod, Nori N            JR UNE                  1:11.61    1:10.63    4  
                  34.29     1:10.63 (36.34)                                        
 10 Carrington, Elise         JR WNEC                 1:10.18    1:10.70    3  
                  34.72     1:10.70 (35.98)                                        
 11 Parker, Morgan A          JR CSC-NE               1:13.25    1:11.06    2  
                  34.35     1:11.06 (36.71)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Margaret S         RWU-NE               1:11.55    1:11.60    1  
                  34.96     1:11.60 (36.64)                                        
 13 Petersen, Ashley          JR WNEC                 1:11.35    1:12.04  
                  35.17     1:12.04 (36.87)                                        
 14 Cheney, Alexa C           FR UNE                  1:13.40    1:13.04  
                  35.21     1:13.04 (37.83)                                        
 15 Whaley, Natalie M         SR CSC-NE               1:13.88    1:14.68  
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)                                        
 16 Maggiore, Alyssa S           RWU-NE               1:14.78    1:15.20  
                  35.89     1:15.20 (39.31)                                        
 17 Murad, Rachel A           FR CSC-NE               1:16.07    1:15.41  
                  35.42     1:15.41 (39.99)                                        
 18 Wright, Kelsey-Jane       SO Regis College        1:13.37    1:15.92  
                  36.93     1:15.92 (38.99)                                        
 19 Burns, Stacy              FR Regis College        1:15.00    1:17.31  
                  37.40     1:17.31 (39.91)                                        
 20 Green, Kristen            SR UNE                  1:22.27    1:20.26  
 21 Ortendahl, Kelly          FR GCST                 1:20.55    1:21.32  
                  38.78     1:21.32 (42.54)                                        
 22 Lynch, Carla              SO WNEC                 1:28.72    1:25.71  
                  41.47     1:25.71 (44.24)                                        
 23 Scudder, Paige            FR WNEC                 1:29.51    1:29.23  
                  43.35     1:29.23 (45.88)                                        
 24 DiFronzo, Alyssa          FR WNEC                 1:37.10    1:32.92  
                  45.79     1:32.92 (47.13)                                        
 25 Keefe, Rachel C           SO CSC-NE               1:32.38    1:33.81  
 26 Knight, Natalie           SO Regis College        1:39.34    1:37.49  
                  46.65     1:37.49 (50.84)                                        
 -- Schena, Callie            FR UNE                  1:36.51         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacques, Phillip N           RWU-NE                 54.41      56.21   16  
                  26.96       56.21 (29.25)                                        
  2 Wolf, Chris               SO UNE                  1:00.97    1:01.55   13  
                  29.79     1:01.55 (31.76)                                        
  3 Perry, Ben                SR Regis College        1:02.73    1:02.71   12  
                  30.17     1:02.71 (32.54)                                        
  4 Yerzyk, Nick              SO Regis College        1:01.79    1:04.28   11  
                  30.52     1:04.28 (33.76)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Keenan C        FR CSC-NE               1:02.99    1:04.40   10  
                  31.51     1:04.40 (32.89)                                        
  6 Amdur, Jordan A              RWU-NE               1:03.92    1:04.49    9  
                  31.66     1:04.49 (32.83)                                        
  7 Nessen, Jack C            JR CSC-NE               1:06.69    1:04.71    7  
                  32.05     1:04.71 (32.66)                                        
  8 Millerick, Adam           FR Regis College        1:02.80    1:05.48    5  
                  31.98     1:05.48 (33.50)                                        
  9 Driver, Eric J            SR CSC-NE               1:03.26    1:06.12    4  
                  32.48     1:06.12 (33.64)                                        
 10 Moss, Leland C               RWU-NE                    NT    1:06.55    3  
                  32.54     1:06.55 (34.01)                                        
 11 Levine, Bryan R              RWU-NE                    NT    1:08.50    2  
                  33.81     1:08.50 (34.69)                                        
 12 Pearson, Brian L          SO GCST                 1:04.64    1:10.45    1  
                  33.99     1:10.45 (36.46)                                        
 13 Montanari, Jimmy W        SO CSC-NE                    NT    1:14.69  
                  36.46     1:14.69 (38.23)                                        
 14 Oliver, Ian               JR UNE                  1:12.56    1:15.82  
                  36.15     1:15.82 (39.67)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Andrew H        SO Regis College        1:43.24    1:46.75  
                  45.80   1:46.75 (1:00.95)                                        

View: Mobile | Desktop