SCOREBOARD

Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Regis (Mass.)
0 at Dean College
Wed Feb 13
Final
0 Newbury College
3 Regis (Mass.)
Wed Feb 13
Final
49 Simmons
60 Regis (Mass.)
Thu Feb 14
Final
88 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
87 Regis (Mass.)
Fri Feb 15
Final
0 Regis (Mass.)
3 at Endicott
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Dean College
3 vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 16
Final
68 Regis (Mass.)
85 at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
58 Regis (Mass.)
48 at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Tue Feb 19
Final
74 Regis (Mass.)
82 at Albertus Magnus
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal (#6 at #3)
Wed Feb 20
Final
0 Regis (Mass.)
3 at Rivier
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Tabs

Upcoming
Feb 21 8:00 PM
Men's Swimming and Diving
Regis (Mass.)
vs. NEISDA Championships
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb 21 8:00 PM
Women's Swimming and Diving
Regis (Mass.)
vs. NEISDA Championships
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb 22 10:00 AM
Men's Swimming and Diving
Regis (Mass.)
vs. NEISDA Championships
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb 22 10:00 AM
Women's Swimming and Diving
Regis (Mass.)
vs. NEISDA Championships
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb 22 7:00 PM
Men's Volleyball
at Emerson
Feb 23 10:00 AM
Men's Swimming and Diving
Regis (Mass.)
vs. NEISDA Championships
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb 23 10:00 AM
Women's Swimming and Diving
Regis (Mass.)
vs. NEISDA Championships
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Results
Feb 20 Final
Men's Volleyball
at Rivier
L, 3-0
Feb 19 Final
Women's Basketball
at Albertus Magnus
L, 82-74
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal (#6 at #3)
Feb 16 Final
Women's Basketball
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 58-48
Feb 16 Final
Men's Basketball
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
L, 85-68
Feb 16 Final
Men's Volleyball
vs. Dean College
W, 3-0
@ Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I.
Feb 15 Final
Men's Volleyball
at Endicott
L, 3-0
Feb 14 Final
Men's Basketball
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
L, 88-87
Feb 13 Final
Women's Basketball
Simmons
W, 60-49
Feb 13 Final
Men's Volleyball
Newbury College
W, 3-0
Feb 09 Final
Men's Volleyball
at Dean College
W, 3-0
Standings
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-0 21-1
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-2-1 12-6-3
Norwich 7-2-2 11-3-4
Albertus Magnus 5-2-4 6-6-5
Colby-Sawyer 6-3-2 7-8-2
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-4-2 8-5-2
Regis (Mass.) 4-5-2 8-6-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-5-2 5-11-2
Lasell 3-6-2 4-12-2
Suffolk 3-7-1 4-11-1
Anna Maria 0-10-1 2-15-1
Rivier 0-10-1 1-15-3
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
School GNAC All
Lasell 11-1 14-6
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-2 16-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-2 14-7-1
Emmanuel (Mass.) 9-3 14-6
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 10-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-5 7-8
Simmons 6-5-1 8-8-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6-1 7-8-1
Norwich 3-8-1 7-9-1
Suffolk 3-8-1 4-10-1
Albertus Magnus 3-9 4-12
Rivier 2-10 4-12
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 0-16
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 33-2
Rivier 11-1 27-7
Colby-Sawyer 10-2 21-11
Lasell 8-4 13-19
Simmons 7-5 14-15
Suffolk 7-5 12-17
Emmanuel (Mass.) 6-6 9-18
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-7 10-18
Regis (Mass.) 4-8 12-16
Norwich 3-9 11-14
Albertus Magnus 3-9 12-17
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-10 11-15
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 4-25
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 9-2 18-7
Suffolk 9-2 18-8
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-3 18-7
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-3 13-13
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-4 19-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-4 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6 15-11
Lasell 5-6 7-19
Regis (Mass.) 4-7 9-16
Anna Maria 3-8 7-18
Norwich 1-10 7-18
Rivier 0-11 1-24
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12-0 26-0
Emmanuel (Mass.) 11-1 21-5
Albertus Magnus 10-2 23-3
Suffolk 9-3 19-7
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 11-15
Anna Maria 7-5 10-16
Colby-Sawyer 6-6 14-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-7 6-20
Simmons 4-8 7-18
Norwich 3-9 8-16
Lasell 2-10 7-17
Rivier 2-10 4-19
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 3-22
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Emmanuel (Mass.) 3-6 3-13
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Albertus Magnus 0-0 0-0
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel (Mass.) 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36

Youtube