SCOREBOARD

Sat Feb 02
Final
61 Rivier
73 Regis (Mass.)
Sat Feb 09
Final
72 Albertus Magnus
60 Regis (Mass.)
Wed Feb 13
Final
49 Simmons
60 Regis (Mass.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
58 Regis (Mass.)
48 at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Tue Feb 19
Final
74 Regis (Mass.)
82 at Albertus Magnus
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal (#6 at #3)
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Tabs

Upcoming
No events to show.
Results
Feb 19 Final
Women's Basketball
at Albertus Magnus
L, 82-74
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal (#6 at #3)
Feb 16 Final
Women's Basketball
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 58-48
Feb 13 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Simmons
W, 60-49
Feb 09 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Albertus Magnus
L, 72-60
Feb 02 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Rivier
W, 73-61
Standings
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-0 21-1
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-2-1 12-6-3
Norwich 7-2-2 11-3-4
Albertus Magnus 5-2-4 6-6-5
Colby-Sawyer 6-3-2 7-8-2
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-4-2 8-5-2
Regis (Mass.) 4-5-2 8-6-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-5-2 5-11-2
Lasell 3-6-2 4-12-2
Suffolk 3-7-1 4-11-1
Anna Maria 0-10-1 2-15-1
Rivier 0-10-1 1-15-3
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
School GNAC All
Lasell 11-1 14-6
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-2 16-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-2 14-7-1
Emmanuel (Mass.) 9-3 14-6
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 10-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-5 7-8
Simmons 6-5-1 8-8-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6-1 7-8-1
Norwich 3-8-1 7-9-1
Suffolk 3-8-1 4-10-1
Albertus Magnus 3-9 4-12
Rivier 2-10 4-12
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 0-16
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 33-2
Rivier 11-1 27-7
Colby-Sawyer 10-2 21-11
Lasell 8-4 13-19
Simmons 7-5 14-15
Suffolk 7-5 12-17
Emmanuel (Mass.) 6-6 9-18
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-7 10-18
Regis (Mass.) 4-8 12-16
Norwich 3-9 11-14
Albertus Magnus 3-9 12-17
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-10 11-15
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 4-25
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 9-2 20-8
Suffolk 9-2 18-8
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-3 18-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-3 13-13
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-4 19-8
Colby-Sawyer 7-4 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6 16-12
Lasell 5-6 7-19
Regis (Mass.) 4-7 9-16
Anna Maria 3-8 7-18
Norwich 1-10 7-18
Rivier 0-11 1-24
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12-0 28-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 11-1 24-6
Albertus Magnus 10-2 23-4
Suffolk 9-3 19-8
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 11-15
Anna Maria 7-5 10-16
Colby-Sawyer 6-6 14-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-7 6-20
Simmons 4-8 7-18
Norwich 3-9 8-16
Lasell 2-10 7-17
Rivier 2-10 4-19
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 3-22
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Emmanuel (Mass.) 3-6 3-13
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Albertus Magnus 0-0 0-0
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel (Mass.) 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36

Pride Spotlight

Youtube