Recap | Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2014 05:42 PM
                        Regis Pride Classic - 4/27/2014                        
                           Regis College-Weston, MA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henson, Amanda            SR Unattached             12.21      12.67  -0.3  1 
  2 Loney, Monique            FR Franklin Pie           12.72      12.95  -0.3  1 
  3 Reilly, Amanda               Unattached             12.40      13.03  -0.3  1 
  4 Hill, Melanie             FR Franklin Pie           12.70      13.07  -0.3  1 
  5 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma           13.10      13.35  -0.3  1 
  6 Giacalone, Bianca         FR Merrimack              13.11      13.63  -0.8  2 
  7 Vicino, Kat               SR Lesley                 12.80      13.71  -0.3  1 
  8 Murphy, Mary              JR Merrimack              13.32      13.73  -0.8  2 
  9 Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack              13.42      13.74  -0.8  2 
 10 Fraccalossi, Micaela      FR Emmanuel (Ma           13.25      13.78  -0.8  2 
 11 Tomasi, Tallon            SO Colby-Sawyer           13.35      13.79  -0.8  2 
 12 Lillard, Marjani          FR New England            13.30      13.80  -0.8  2 
 13 Chase, Siobhan            SO Colby-Sawyer           14.20      13.82  -0.8  4 
 14 Sayegh, Chantal           FR Merrimack              13.40      13.90  -0.8  2 
 15 Gabriel, Talia            SO Lasell                 14.07      14.08  -0.7  3 
 16 Ranucci, Ayumi            FR Lasell                 13.60      14.13  -0.7  3 
 17 Stephenson, Aisling       FR Husson                 13.20      14.17  -0.8  2 
 18 Logsdon, Kendall          SR Lasell                 13.87      14.17  -0.7  3 
 19 Thibault, Katherine       SO Husson                 14.15      14.28  -0.8  4 
 20 Darcy, Megan              JR Husson                 13.75      14.41  -0.7  3 
 21 Tran, Diana               SO Regis (Mass.           13.94      14.69  -0.7  3 
 22 Fernandez, Valeria        FR Emmanuel (Ma           14.16      14.73  -0.8  4 
 23 Peabody, Hannah           SO Husson                 14.15      14.89  -0.7  3 
 24 Smith, Chelsea            SO Colby-Sawyer           14.25      14.91  -0.8  4 
 25 Young-Lemar, Christarsha  FR Massasoit CC           15.33      15.27  -0.8  4 
 26 Donovan, Colleen          SO Emmanuel (Ma           14.23      15.29  -0.8  4 
 27 Warner, Kali              FR Maine-Presqu           14.95      15.68  -0.8  4 
 28 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's           15.77      15.72   0.8  5 
 29 Greer, Fallon             SR Emmanuel (Ma           15.36      15.84   0.8  5 
 30 Santamaria, Carolina      FR Emmanuel (Ma           15.29      15.85  -0.8  4 
 31 Church, Nicole            FR Regis (Mass.           16.31      15.87   0.8  5 
 32 Minichiello, Talia        FR Regis (Mass.           15.90      15.99   0.8  5 
 33 Lundgren, Erika              University o                      16.04   0.8  5 
 34 Haidul, Caroline          FR Regis (Mass.                      16.27   0.8  5 
 35 Villanueva, Stephanie     FR Massasoit CC           17.35      17.24   0.8  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pierre-Louis, Josette        GBTC                   25.90      27.34   0.5  1 
  2 Zeigler, Nicolette        SO Franklin Pie           26.71      27.40   0.5  1 
  3 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma           27.40      27.70   1.1  2 
  4 Beausoleil, Haley         FR CC Rhode Isl           27.50      27.88   1.1  2 
  5 Lillard, Marjani          FR New England            27.00      28.04   1.1  2 
  6 Tomasi, Tallon            SO Colby-Sawyer           27.56      28.09   1.1  2 
  7 Vicino, Kat               SR Lesley                 27.60      28.26   1.1  2 
  8 Fraccalossi, Micaela      FR Emmanuel (Ma           27.90      28.29   1.1  2 
  9 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe       SO Emmanuel (Ma           26.81      28.51   0.5  1 
 10 Kelly, Meaghan            SO Merrimack              27.62      28.65   1.1  2 
 11 Deleon, Desiree           JR Merrimack              27.61      28.68   1.1  2 
 12 Gabriel, Talia            SO Lasell                 28.90      28.84   0.5  3 
 13 Chase, Siobhan            SO Colby-Sawyer           29.05      29.19   0.2  4 
 14 Cooley, Melissa           SO Lasell                 26.00      29.22   0.5  1 
 15 Brangiel, Kelsey          SR Husson                 29.46      29.29   0.2  4 
 16 Murphy, Mary              JR Merrimack              27.99      29.36   0.5  3 
 17 Sayegh, Chantal           FR Merrimack              28.61      29.81   0.5  3 
 18 Darcy, Megan              JR Husson                 28.48      30.03   0.5  3 
 19 Thibault, Katherine       SO Husson                 29.00      30.06   0.5  3 
 20 Warner, Katherine         SR Regis (Mass.                      30.08  -0.9  6 
 21 Ranucci, Ayumi            FR Lasell                 28.00      30.10   0.5  3 
 22 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma           30.15      30.51   0.2  4 
 23 Bureau, Samantha          SO Franklin Pie           30.48      30.80  -0.2  5 
 24 Tran, Diana               SO Regis (Mass.           29.90      30.82   0.2  4 
 25 Peabody, Hannah           SO Husson                 29.77      30.89   0.2  4 
 26 Prygrocki, Haley          SO Husson                 30.44      31.04   0.2  4 
 27 Smith, Chelsea            SO Colby-Sawyer           30.50      31.36  -0.2  5 
 28 Donovan, Colleen          SO Emmanuel (Ma           30.91      31.79  -0.2  5 
 29 Greer, Fallon             SR Emmanuel (Ma           32.07      32.80  -0.2  5 
 30 Church, Nicole            FR Regis (Mass.                      33.59  -0.9  6 
 31 Santamaria, Carolina      FR Emmanuel (Ma           33.03      33.59  -0.2  5 
 32 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's           33.40      33.64  -0.2  5 
 33 Minichiello, Talia        FR Regis (Mass.                      33.86  -0.2  5 
 34 Faust, Kimberly           FR Colby-Sawyer           33.00      34.31  -0.2  5 
 35 Martin, Danielle             Boston Unite                      34.72  -0.9  6 
 36 Cano-Scribner, Mallory    FR Southern Ver                      38.47  -0.9  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoople, Brooke            FR Husson               1:00.53      59.96   1 
  2 George, Tatyana           FR Lasell               1:01.00    1:01.42   1 
  3 Labossier, Bethany        SO Merrimack              59.97    1:01.96   1 
  4 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe       SO Emmanuel (Ma         1:01.34    1:02.46   1 
  5 Faasse, Heather           JR Colby-Sawyer         1:02.44    1:03.08   1 
  6 O'Malley, Paige           JR Colby-Sawyer         1:03.34    1:04.34   2 
  7 Brangiel, Kelsey          SR Husson               1:03.36    1:04.64   2 
  8 Cooley, Melissa           SO Lasell               1:01.90    1:04.91   1 
  9 Metivier, Molly           SR Emmanuel (Ma         1:02.50    1:07.14   1 
 10 Bureau, Samantha          SO Franklin Pie         1:07.68    1:07.25   2 
 11 Anderson, Taylor          SO Merrimack            1:04.00    1:07.93   2 
 12 Lindoe, Holly             FR Franklin Pie         1:06.00    1:09.67   2 
 13 Wilson, Tala              FR Franklin Pie         1:12.00    1:12.42   3 
 14 Digiantommaso, Kayla      SO Franklin Pie         1:08.43    1:13.54   2 
 15 Cano-Scribner, Mallory    FR Southern Ver                    1:26.35   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 May, Sarah                SO Merrimack            2:23.00    2:29.45   1 
  2 Mauro, Emily              FR Merrimack            2:26.00    2:30.36   1 
  3 Shafer, Abby              FR New England          2:23.33    2:30.39   1 
  4 Lopez, Emily              FR Colby-Sawyer         2:28.56    2:32.70   1 
  5 Davis, Emily              SR Colby-Sawyer         2:30.00    2:33.14   1 
  6 Morris, Nicole            FR Colby-Sawyer         2:34.05    2:34.58   1 
  7 Brown, Doria              SO Franklin Pie         2:30.00    2:38.09   1 
  8 Russo, Jaime              SO Lasell               2:40.52    2:41.59   2 
  9 Lewis, Hannah             FR Merrimack            2:34.00    2:42.79   1 
 10 Lundy, Marisa             SR St. Joseph's         2:43.92    2:45.08   2 
 11 Thomas, Arianna           JR Lesley               2:51.36    2:48.09   2 
 12 DeNuzzio, Amy             SR Emmanuel (Ma         2:47.89    2:50.23   2 
 13 Champagne, Kaylee         FR Husson               2:50.66    2:51.27   2 
 14 Cayer, Brittany           FR Colby-Sawyer         2:55.39    2:55.28   2 
 15 Wrubleski, Briana         FR Lasell               3:10.00    3:03.68   2 
 16 Bruno, Ainsley            FR New England          3:03.05    3:04.81   2 
 17 Medeiros, Katherine       SO Husson               3:06.23    3:06.71   2 
 18 O'Grady, Lauren           JR New England          3:05.00    3:08.56   2 
 19 Thrailkill, Erica         FR Husson               3:08.83    3:09.43   2 
 -- Labossier, Bethany        SO Merrimack            2:19.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larrabee, Chrissy         JR Husson               4:52.02    4:55.19   1 
  2 Lambert, Alyssa           SO Franklin Pie         4:51.43    5:00.13   1 
  3 Schmidt, Kristin          SO Merrimack            4:56.00    5:00.63   1 
  4 Phelan, Kerry             SO Merrimack            4:58.00    5:01.43   1 
  5 Carney, Kathleen          FR Merrimack            5:06.33    5:04.69   1 
  6 Shafer, Abby              FR New England          4:48.00    5:05.41   1 
  7 Grimmer, Kelsey           JR Merrimack            5:01.00    5:09.31   1 
  8 Englert, Colleen          FR Merrimack            5:14.00    5:12.11   1 
  9 Koch, Danielle            SO Franklin Pie         5:11.34    5:13.52   1 
 10 Duffy, Sarah              FR Merrimack            5:12.00    5:22.92   1 
 11 Mullaney, Danielle        FR Merrimack            5:23.00    5:24.95   1 
 12 Pantaleo, Erica           FR Colby-Sawyer         5:29.83    5:26.78   2 
 13 Jeffery, Kateri           SO Husson               5:31.53    5:29.07   2 
 14 Roberts, Julie            SO Emmanuel (Ma         5:25.06    5:29.70   2 
 15 Gomes, Beth               SO Merrimack            5:21.00    5:30.08   1 
 16 Wakefield, Olivia         FR Emmanuel (Ma         5:33.16    5:30.70   2 
 17 Rosa, Jackie              SO Lesley               5:30.85    5:32.26   2 
 18 Pigott, Caitlin           FR Merrimack            5:28.00    5:42.90   2 
 19 Pereira, Elena            SO Lesley               5:58.00    5:45.57   2 
 20 McGuire, Schyler          FR Southern Ver         5:46.12    5:45.87   2 
 21 DeNuzzio, Amy             SR Emmanuel (Ma         5:36.00    5:51.91   2 
 22 Doherty, Elizabeth        JR Colby-Sawyer         5:50.00    6:13.62   2 
 23 Altschuler, Sydney        SO Lesley               6:16.00    6:20.19   2 
 24 Cayer, Brittany           FR Colby-Sawyer         5:47.73    6:26.28   2 
 25 Curry, Audrey                St. Joseph's         6:30.25    6:51.75   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Leah              SR Lesley              19:15.00   18:49.94  
  2 Parker, Kylee             FR Colby-Sawyer        19:19.45   19:14.97  
  3 Knuth, Rachael            SO Lasell              18:20.00   21:02.19  
  4 O'Neil, Kerry             FR Massasoit CC        22:28.71   21:45.85  
  5 Bryer, Kristi             JR Husson              22:01.48   22:09.27  
  6 Ryan, Shirley             JR Elms                23:30.00   24:17.20  
  7 Bernard, Emma             SO Elms                23:30.00   24:23.56  
  8 White, Sam                FR Elms                22:30.00   24:27.31  
  9 Quetti, Jackie            SO Elms                27:30.00   28:14.30  
 -- Schow, Sarah              SR Regis (Mass.        21:35.96        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Souliere, Breigh          FR Franklin Pie           15.10      15.73  -0.7  1 
  2 Price, Jackie             SO Franklin Pie           15.50      16.35  -0.7  1 
  3 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma           16.77      17.02  -0.7  1 
  4 Quaye, Rachel             FR Colby-Sawyer           17.52      17.43  -0.7  1 
  5 Kelly, Meaghan            SO Merrimack              17.11      17.61  -0.7  1 
  6 Muolo, Sarah              FR Merrimack              17.00      18.28  -0.7  1 
  7 Downing, Kerianne         FR Husson                 18.15      18.57   0.3  2 
  8 Faust, Kimberly           FR Colby-Sawyer           18.92      19.57   0.3  2 
  9 Homem, Kyllie             FR Regis (Mass.           20.07      19.70   0.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Shenelle        FR CC Rhode Isl         1:07.00    1:07.32  
  2 Bolduc, Erin              FR Husson               1:11.34    1:10.83  
  3 Egan, Chloe               SO Emmanuel (Ma         1:12.00    1:13.40  
  4 Armstrong, Kendal         FR Franklin Pie         1:14.03    1:14.59  
  5 Fernandez, Valeria        FR Emmanuel (Ma                    1:20.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lagasse, Sarah            NA Unat-Frankli        11:35.00   11:40.14  
  2 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's        11:52.10   11:50.14  
  3 Palmer, Alecia            JR Husson              12:12.20   12:06.68  
  4 Eaton, Heather               St. Joseph's        12:07.60   12:09.16  
  5 Mauer, Meaghan            SR Emmanuel (Ma        12:36.90   12:28.71  
  6 Notini, Erica             FR New England         12:15.00   12:45.03  
  7 Pidden, Emma                 University o                   14:04.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lasell  'A'                                         51.00      52.10  
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                      50.11      52.24  
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               52.00      52.65  
  4 Husson  'A'                                         51.84      52.97  
 -- St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             53.20         DQ   Passed early-3rd
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                    3:56.32    4:03.08  
  2 Husson  'A'                                       4:15.25    4:17.49  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                10:30.00   10:18.60  
  2 Husson  'A'                                      12:15.25   10:38.10  
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                            10:25.00   10:41.72  
  4 Lasell  'A'                                      11:00.00   11:49.20  
  5 Lesley  'A'                                                 11:56.61  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ashley            FR Emmanuel (Ma           1.57m      1.52m  
  2 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma           1.55m     J1.52m  
  3 Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack              1.63m     J1.52m  
  4 Downey, Olivia            FR Merrimack              1.65m      1.47m  
  4 Wright, Ashley            JR Merrimack              1.48m      1.47m  
  6 Labossier, Bethany        SO Merrimack              1.52m     J1.47m  
  6 Downing, Kerianne         FR Husson                 1.47m     J1.47m  
  8 Lopez, Emily              FR Colby-Sawyer           1.47m     J1.47m  
 -- Toscano, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie           1.45m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauro, Emily              FR Merrimack              3.10m      2.90m  
  2 Lizotte, Courtney         FR Husson                 3.05m     J2.90m  
  3 Muolo, Sarah              FR Merrimack              2.75m      2.75m  
  4 Dee, Samantha             SO Merrimack              2.45m      2.60m  
  4 Sullivan, Elizabeth       SR Colby-Sawyer           2.66m      2.60m  
  6 Corliss, Chelsey          SO Colby-Sawyer           2.30m      2.30m  
  7 Warner, Katherine         SR Regis (Mass.           2.61m      2.15m  
  8 Prygrocki, Haley          SO Husson                 2.30m      2.00m  
 -- Rapsis, Tori              SR Regis (Mass.           3.20m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma           5.04m      4.95m   0.3 
  2 Reilly, Amanda               Unattached             5.18m      4.89m  -0.4 
  3 Logsdon, Kendall          SR Lasell                 4.76m      4.74m   0.7 
  4 Toscano, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie           5.03m      4.70m   0.4 
  5 Stephenson, Aisling       FR Husson                 4.99m      4.68m   0.2 
  6 George, Tatyana           FR Lasell                 4.90m      4.49m  -0.2 
  7 Frisbee, Hailley          SR St. Joseph's           3.86m      4.44m  -0.3 
  8 Witzgall, Lauren          FR Merrimack              4.87m      4.29m   0.4 
  9 Rowell, ayla                 St. Joseph's           3.81m      4.19m  -0.4 
 10 Chase, Siobhan            SO Colby-Sawyer           4.50m      4.13m  -0.3 
 11 Perreault, Liza           FR Merrimack              4.61m      4.05m   0.4 
 12 Peabody, Hannah           SO Husson                 4.20m      4.01m  -0.5 
 13 Warner, Kali              FR Maine-Presqu           3.70m      3.90m   0.2 
 14 Martin, Samantha          FR Husson                 4.83m      3.82m   0.3 
 15 Fortin, Allison              University o                      3.81m  -0.4 
 16 Gerrard, Melissa             University o                      3.57m  -0.4 
 17 Drakeley, Sheila          SO Emmanuel (Ma           3.31m      3.30m   0.6 
 -- Santamaria, Carolina      FR Emmanuel (Ma           3.28m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Faasse, Heather           JR Colby-Sawyer           9.55m      9.61m   0.2 
  2 Witzgall, Lauren          FR Merrimack             10.04m      9.49m   0.2 
 -- Rowell, ayla                 St. Joseph's           8.53m       FOUL       
 -- Martin, Samantha          FR Husson                 9.30m       FOUL       
 -- Perreault, Liza           FR Merrimack              9.81m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeig, Chelsea             SR Lasell                11.24m     11.20m  
  2 Quaye, Rachel             FR Colby-Sawyer          10.61m     11.03m  
  3 Hyde, Nadine              JR Franklin Pie          10.88m     10.17m  
  4 Ellison, Erin             FR Husson                10.85m      9.55m  
  5 Prygrocki, Haley          SO Husson                            9.47m  
  6 LaPlante, Sarah           JR Husson                10.33m      9.34m  
  7 Hashem, Rebecca           SO Colby-Sawyer           9.56m      9.00m  
  8 Kimball, Amanda           SR Colby-Sawyer           9.50m      8.53m  
  9 Turkson, Patience         FR Unattached             9.47m      8.45m  
 10 Quattro, Anna             FR Franklin Pie           7.79m      8.17m  
 11 Joly, Meredyth            SO Colby-Sawyer           9.00m      8.02m  
 12 Rush, Marrisa                University o                      7.83m  
 13 St Cyr, Mary              FR Husson                 8.29m      7.77m  
 14 Carpenter, Celeste           University o                      7.33m  
 15 Menice, Molly                University o                      7.14m  
 16 Dow, Nina                 FR Regis (Mass.           6.87m      6.85m  
 17 Drakeley, Sheila          SO Emmanuel (Ma           6.55m      6.72m  
 18 Gerrard, Melissa             University o                      6.33m  
 19 McNulty, Bethany          SO Lasell                 8.00m      6.04m  
 20 Shirely, Hannah              University o                      5.61m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Sarah              Unattached            55.00m     50.60m  
  2 Hashem, Rebecca           SO Colby-Sawyer          34.49m     37.94m  
  3 Hyde, Nadine              JR Franklin Pie          38.56m     37.21m  
  4 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SR Unattached            35.66m     35.04m  
  5 Dee, Samantha             SO Merrimack             34.90m     34.22m  
  6 Lodge, Gabby                 St. Joseph's          32.12m     33.43m  
  7 Quaye, Rachel             FR Colby-Sawyer          30.00m     32.64m  
  8 Kimball, Amanda           SR Colby-Sawyer          33.00m     32.59m  
  9 Zeig, Chelsea             SR Lasell                27.75m     29.42m  
 10 Willcutt, Hannah          SO Colby-Sawyer          27.64m     28.49m  
 11 Frisbee, Hailley          SR St. Joseph's          24.00m     26.81m  
 12 Rowell, ayla                 St. Joseph's          25.89m     26.78m  
 13 Turkson, Patience         FR Unattached            27.74m     26.22m  
 14 Menice, Molly                University o                     26.12m  
 15 Joly, Meredyth            SO Colby-Sawyer          25.00m     23.38m  
 16 Carpenter, Celeste           University o                     19.65m  
 17 Rush, Marrisa                University o                     18.22m  
 18 Gerrard, Melissa             University o                     18.09m  
 19 McNulty, Bethany          SO Lasell                15.70m     14.89m  
 20 Shirely, Hannah              University o                     13.98m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kristin              Unattached            50.00m     46.40m  
  2 Hashem, Rebecca           SO Colby-Sawyer          36.23m     37.74m  
  3 Ellison, Erin             FR Husson                38.76m     35.48m  
  4 Hyde, Nadine              JR Franklin Pie          38.10m     34.78m  
  5 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SR Unattached            38.71m     34.16m  
  6 St Cyr, Mary              FR Husson                27.40m     26.77m  
  7 Joly, Meredyth            SO Colby-Sawyer          24.34m     26.70m  
  8 Kruszewski, Diana         SR Husson                22.03m     26.22m  
  9 Willcutt, Hannah          SO Colby-Sawyer          25.00m     24.61m  
 10 Turkson, Patience         FR Unattached            27.63m     22.29m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Sarah           JR Husson                38.61m     41.02m  
  2 Gagnon, Miranda           FR Franklin Pie          38.62m     40.32m  
  3 Quaye, Rachel             FR Colby-Sawyer          39.14m     36.95m  
  4 Beausoleil, Haley         FR CC Rhode Isl          35.61m     35.08m  
  5 Zeigler-Miller, Taylor    SO Husson                33.27m     34.26m  
  6 Kruszewski, Diana         SR Husson                34.00m     34.25m  
  7 Prygrocki, Haley          SO Husson                           30.56m  
  8 Steelman, Rachel          FR Merrimack             30.63m     29.38m  
  9 Zeig, Chelsea             SR Lasell                28.89m     28.56m  
 10 Frisbee, Hailley          SR St. Joseph's          28.14m     25.07m  
 11 Shugart, Carley           FR Franklin Pie          26.80m     24.07m  
 12 Warner, Kali              FR Maine-Presqu          22.48m     23.86m  
 13 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma          25.22m     21.54m  
 14 Rowell, ayla                 St. Joseph's          18.30m     21.05m  
 15 Drakeley, Sheila          SO Emmanuel (Ma          20.78m     20.02m  
 16 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's          13.69m     19.08m  
 17 Greer, Fallon             SR Emmanuel (Ma          17.88m     17.33m  
 18 Hearth, Lauren               St. Joseph's                      9.43m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Matthew            SO Regis (Mass.           10.90      11.26  -0.4  1 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           JR Merrimack              11.12      11.31  -0.4  1 
  3 Dionne, Ryan              SO Franklin Pie           11.30      11.47  -0.4  1 
  4 Sayce, Steven             SO Colby-Sawyer           11.32      11.55  -0.4  1 
  5 Sadoski, Kevin            SO Franklin Pie           11.80      11.78  -0.7  3 
  6 Field, Calvin             SR St. Joseph's           11.20      11.79  -0.4  1 
  7 Keeler, Charles           JR Colby-Sawyer           11.49      11.80  -0.8  2 
  8 Igbani, Rick              SR Lasell                 12.09      11.87  -0.7  3 
  9 DeCost, Shawn             SO DeCost T&F             11.70      11.91  -0.8  2 
 10 Davies, Chandler          JR Regis (Mass.           11.50      11.93  -0.8  2 
 11 Howard, Gray              JR Merrimack              11.83      11.99  -0.7  3 
 12 Williams, Tyree              Lesley                 11.64      12.03  -0.8  2 
 13 Rogowsky, Connor          SO Franklin Pie           11.50      12.13  -0.8  2 
 14 Welch, Lukas              SO Colby-Sawyer           11.81      12.19  -0.7  3 
 15 Steed, Cody               FR Franklin Pie           12.00      12.36  -0.7  3 
 16 Manzanillo, Josias        SO Lasell                 12.32      12.37  -0.7  3 
 17 Millien, Ricky               Lyndon State           12.33      12.39  -0.6  4 
 18 Tran, Alex                JR Regis (Mass.           12.63      12.53  -0.6  4 
 19 Stockford, Tristan           University o                      12.67  +0.0  5 
 20 Vannah, Vincent           SR University o                      12.84  +0.0  5 
 21 Amandio, Ricardo             MassBay Comm           13.11      12.93  -0.6  4 
 22 Wilson, William              Lyndon State           13.20      13.09  +0.0  5 
 23 McCann, Nate              SR University o                      13.13  +0.0  5 
 24 Mitchell, Ben             SR New England            12.99      13.17  -0.6  4 
 25 Rosario, Juan             FR New England            13.15      13.51  -0.6  4 
 26 Henry, Kyle               FR Massasoit CC           14.31      13.87  +0.0  5 
 27 Henson, Daniel               Unattached             12.70      14.04  -0.6  4 
 28 Blanchette, Adam          FR Massasoit CC           14.23      14.37  +0.0  5 
 29 Azzaretti, Sal            SR University o                      18.14  +0.0  5 
 30 Southworth, John          SR Elms                   19.90      20.47  +0.0  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream           22.89      23.00  -0.3  1 
  2 Owens, Matthew            SO Regis (Mass.                      23.22  -0.3  6 
  3 Julien, Adam              JR Emmanuel (Ma           22.29      23.25  -0.3  1 
  4 Olowoporoku, Samson       FR CC Rhode Isl           23.44      23.52  -0.5  2 
  5 Sadoski, Kevin            SO Franklin Pie           23.50      23.53  -0.5  2 
  6 Francois, Ricky           SR Dare 2 Dream           22.95      23.82  -0.3  1 
  7 Allen, Rob                   Boston Unite           23.50      23.92  -0.5  2 
  8 Abdillahi, Faisal         SR St. Joseph's           23.40      23.99  -0.3  1 
  9 Keeler, Charles           JR Colby-Sawyer           23.68      24.03  -0.5  2 
 10 West, Joseph              SR Dare 2 Dream           23.10      24.04  -0.3  1 
 11 Igbani, Rick              SR Lasell                 23.50      24.07  -0.5  2 
 12 Davies, Chandler          JR Regis (Mass.           23.90      24.13  -1.2  3 
 13 Williams, Tyree              Lesley                 23.50      24.33  -0.5  2 
 14 Perdue, Benjamin          SR Emmanuel (Ma           23.72      24.41  -0.5  2 
 15 Field, Calvin             SR St. Joseph's           23.10      24.45  -0.3  1 
 16 LaGuerra, David           FR Franklin Pie           23.50      24.59  -0.5  2 
 17 Steed, Cody               FR Franklin Pie           24.00      24.81  -1.2  3 
 18 Blanchard, Andrew         SO New England            24.64      24.98  -1.2  3 
 19 McCarraher, Mark          SR St. Joseph's           25.08      25.12  -0.3  4 
 20 Manzanillo, Josias        SO Lasell                 25.91      25.25  -0.3  4 
 21 Hunt, Korey               FR New England            24.00      25.32  -1.2  3 
 22 Hopp, Timothy             FR Emmanuel (Ma           24.65      25.35  -1.2  3 
 23 Millien, Ricky               Lyndon State           25.71      25.39  -0.3  4 
 24 Stockford, Tristan           University o           27.20      25.77  -0.3  6 
 25 Dodge, Thomas             FR Emmanuel (Ma           25.50      25.80  -0.3  4 
 26 Tran, Alex                JR Regis (Mass.           26.00      25.99   0.1  5 
 27 Diaz Rolon, Joshua        FR Elms                   25.87      26.13  -0.3  4 
 28 Young, Shaun              SR St. Joseph's           24.67      26.37  -0.3  4 
 29 Kuzdzal, Adam             SO Elms                   26.21      26.37   0.1  5 
 30 Wilson, William              Lyndon State           26.53      27.01   0.1  5 
 31 Woodsworth, Shawn         FR Lasell                 26.87      27.20   0.1  5 
 32 Mitchell, Ben             SR New England            26.68      27.41   0.1  5 
 33 Rosario, Juan             FR New England            27.91      27.45  -0.3  6 
 34 Morrow, Richard           SR Emmanuel (Ma           26.77      28.05   0.1  5 
 35 Henry, Kyle               FR Massasoit CC           29.54      29.39  -0.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Israel, Jeremy            JR Regis (Mass.           50.13      50.28   1 
  2 Julien, Adam              JR Emmanuel (Ma           48.75      51.00   1 
  3 Olowoporoku, Samson       FR CC Rhode Isl           51.64      51.53   1 
  4 Abdillahi, Faisal         SR St. Joseph's           50.30      51.61   1 
  5 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              52.30      51.78   2 
  6 Wynne, Joshua             SR University o           52.00      52.08   1 
  7 Carpenter, Matthew        FR Franklin Pie           51.80      52.30   1 
  8 Norton, Matt              FR Regis (Mass.           51.00      52.40   1 
  9 Greco, Joe                SO Regis (Mass.           53.25      52.56   2 
 10 Ricci, Cameron            FR Merrimack              52.36      52.86   2 
 11 Nee, Sean                 SO Bentley                53.50      52.97   2 
 12 Drover, Tommy             FR Merrimack              52.89      53.38   2 
 13 Caruso, Joe               SO Merrimack              52.92      53.43   2 
 14 Bonitto, Alex             FR Franklin Pie           52.50      53.86   2 
 15 Blanchard, Andrew         SO New England            54.00      54.15   3 
 16 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack              52.12      54.29   2 
 17 McCarraher, Mark          SR St. Joseph's           56.66      55.86   3 
 18 Gajewski, Craig           SR University o           55.00      56.68   3 
 19 Woodsworth, Shawn         FR Lasell                 59.00    1:00.68   4 
 20 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pie           55.70    1:00.92   3 
 21 Enfield, Tim              SR Unattached             58.50    1:04.09   3 
 22 Richards, Josh               University o                    1:07.29   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Korey               FR New England          1:58.00    1:58.38   1 
  2 Cruz, Luis                JR Merrimack            1:55.74    1:59.11   1 
  3 Ham, Colton               SO Franklin Pie         2:02.00    2:00.54   1 
  4 Bunnell, Hayden           JR Colby-Sawyer         1:58.52    2:01.45   1 
  5 Callan, Patrick           SR Emmanuel (Ma         2:01.64    2:01.49   1 
  6 Sponzo, Patrick           SO Lasell               2:01.00    2:01.85   1 
  7 Tallo, Thomas             SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:01.72    2:03.04   1 
  8 Canta, Heherson           JR Southern Ver         2:02.37    2:04.43   2 
  9 Smith, Joey               JR Merrimack            2:04.00    2:06.69   2 
 10 Laney, Britton            FR CC Rhode Isl         2:11.00    2:07.12   2 
 11 Wayne, James              JR New England          2:06.00    2:07.22   2 
 12 Tuano, Ryan               FR New England          2:06.00    2:07.89   2 
 13 Harvey, Sam               SO Franklin Pie         2:06.42    2:07.93   2 
 14 Nosal, Matthew            FR Colby-Sawyer         2:10.00    2:08.12   2 
 15 Velazquez, Victor         JR Southern Ver         2:07.31    2:08.17   2 
 16 Schoaf, Craig             SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:10.51    2:09.55   2 
 17 Souza, Joey               FR Franklin Pie         2:04.80    2:09.66   2 
 18 Ayotte, David             SO Colby-Sawyer         2:13.76    2:11.26   3 
 19 Curtiss, Cameron          SO Southern Ver         2:15.96    2:13.11   3 
 20 Dumais, Brad              SO Franklin Pie         2:09.50    2:13.31   2 
 21 Gareri, Joseph            SO CC Rhode Isl         2:19.20    2:15.87   3 
 22 McQuaid, Owen             JR Regis (Mass.         2:15.00    2:18.63   3 
 23 Hebert, Corey             SO Maine-Presqu         2:20.00    2:21.69   3 
 24 Moreno, Nelson            FR CC Rhode Isl         2:24.03    2:23.31   3 
 25 Bowden, Chris             JR Maine-Presqu         2:25.00    2:25.90   3 
 26 LaPrise, Sean             FR Regis (Mass.         2:15.00    2:27.10   3 
 27 Pietroski, Thomas         FR Maine-Presqu         2:24.00    2:30.57   3 
 28 Glendinning, Henry        FR Franklin Pie         2:15.00    2:31.66   3 
 29 Richards, Josh               University o                    2:41.34   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, BJ                 FR Franklin Pie         4:06.00    4:04.90   1 
  2 Rugabirwa, Makopa         SO Franklin Pie         4:02.58    4:07.79   1 
  3 Bunnell, Benjamin         SO Colby-Sawyer         4:06.00    4:08.09   1 
  4 O'Flynn, Dan              SO Merrimack            4:09.00    4:11.91   1 
  5 Stover, Nate              FR New England          4:10.00    4:12.60   1 
  6 Canta, Heherson           JR Southern Ver         4:17.40    4:13.94   1 
  7 Bulger, Max               SO Lesley               4:16.00    4:15.92   1 
  8 Cross, Ryan               SO Franklin Pie         4:15.00    4:18.30   1 
  9 Ayotte, David             SO Colby-Sawyer         4:20.35    4:20.88   1 
 10 Velazquez, Victor         JR Southern Ver         4:22.03    4:22.76   2 
 11 Shokrow, Nick             SR St. Joseph's         4:28.02    4:23.59   2 
 12 Morris, Michael           SR Emmanuel (Ma         4:25.37    4:26.39   2 
 13 Scott, Andy               JR Lesley               4:21.00    4:27.40   2 
 14 Curtiss, Cameron          SO Southern Ver         4:36.80    4:29.37   2 
 15 Frappier, Mike            SO Franklin Pie         4:25.00    4:29.57   2 
 16 Curran, TJ                FR Merrimack            4:31.00    4:31.44   2 
 17 Chamenko, Ian             FR Emmanuel (Ma         4:22.00    4:32.49   2 
 18 Vadenais, Evan            SO Merrimack            4:18.00    4:33.14   1 
 19 Cohen, Tyler              FR Lasell               4:45.35    4:45.04   3 
 20 Bukowiec, Maxwell         SO Emmanuel (Ma         4:38.00    4:47.18   2 
 21 Barcomb, Corey            FR Southern Ver         4:40.00    4:53.51   2 
 22 Hebert, Corey             SO Maine-Presqu         4:55.00    4:54.91   3 
 23 Murphy, Daniel            JR Colby-Sawyer         5:03.66    5:00.99   3 
 24 Kuzdzal, Adam             SO Elms                 5:00.00    5:10.34   3 
 25 Pietroski, Thomas         FR Maine-Presqu         5:00.00    5:14.04   3 
 26 Hammonds, Dewayne         FR Massasoit CC         5:09.81    5:14.47   3 
 27 Diaz Rolon, Joshua        FR Elms                 5:15.00    5:20.15   3 
 28 Bowden, Chris             JR Maine-Presqu         5:10.00    5:23.28   3 
 29 Williams, Jai             FR Massasoit CC                    5:28.02   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitmon, Adron                Unattached          15:50.00   15:21.06  
  2 Grant, Joshua             SR Unattached          15:30.00   15:36.59  
  3 Bellomo, Aaron               Lyndon State        16:10.42   15:48.38  
  4 Fithian, Isaac            SO Franklin Pie        16:30.00   15:52.97  
  5 Bulger, Max               SO Lesley              16:07.74   15:59.87  
  6 Clark, Jimmy              FR Merrimack           16:05.00   16:04.14  
  7 Green, Nick               SO Lesley              16:09.00   16:06.06  
  8 Dunleavy, Brian           FR Franklin Pie        16:22.27   16:08.60  
  9 Hall, Kenedi                 Lyndon State        16:13.00   16:12.90  
 10 Thresher, Luke               Ravens TC           16:20.00   16:38.87  
 11 Barber, Ian               SO Lesley              16:51.15   16:44.03  
 12 Shaw, Scott               FR New England         17:00.00   16:44.43  
 13 Vlahos, Alex              SR Merrimack           16:50.00   16:45.74  
 14 Connelly, Christopher     JR Emmanuel (Ma        16:49.49   16:45.98  
 15 Soucy, Justin                Gate City St        16:50.00   16:56.78  
 16 Kemboi, Peter                MassBay Comm        17:45.00   17:36.48  
 17 Northrop, Kyle            JR Lasell              17:00.00   18:32.42  
 18 Regan, Joe                SR Greater Bost        17:40.00   18:41.07  
 19 Williams, Jai             FR Massasoit CC        22:14.09   19:42.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spencer, John             FR Merrimack              15.43      15.95  -1.1 
  2 Thomas, Ryan              JR Emmanuel (Ma           15.70      16.79  -1.1 
  3 Cataldo, Cory             FR Franklin Pie           16.40      16.96  -1.1 
  4 Dunay, Sam                SR St. Joseph's           17.28      18.69  -1.1 
  5 Stockford, Tristan           University o                      19.13  -1.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nathan             SR Emmanuel (Ma           52.85      53.57  
  2 Thomas, Ryan              JR Emmanuel (Ma           53.41      55.54  
  3 Baker, Chris              SR Emmanuel (Ma           59.14    1:00.14  
  4 Dunay, Sam                SR St. Joseph's         1:05.00    1:05.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Legendre, Brandon         FR Colby-Sawyer        10:10.00   10:03.71  
  2 Moyer, Dave               SR Unattached          10:15.00   10:10.22  
  3 Crowley, Dylan            FR Franklin Pie        10:00.00   10:13.06  
  4 Disalvo, Joe              SR St. Joseph's        10:52.02   10:36.24  
  5 Hebert, Corey             SO Emmanuel (Ma        10:52.40   10:54.93  
  6 Caron, Andrew             SR St. Joseph's        11:03.55   11:09.66  
  7 LeFavor, Jason            SR Merrimack           11:01.00   11:29.11  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   44.37      45.66  
 -- St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             45.61         DQ   Passed out of zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             3:19.83    3:24.60  
  2 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                3:28.75    3:32.20  
  3 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                 3:19.00    3:36.89  
  4 CC Rhode Island  'A'                              3:45.00    3:54.22  
  5 University of Maine Farmington  'A'                          3:57.52  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             8:10.00    8:14.19  
  2 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:15.57  
  3 Southern Vermont  'A'                             8:40.00    8:55.42  
  4 Lasell  'A'                                       9:20.00    9:28.96  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field, Calvin             SR St. Joseph's           1.88m      1.93m  
  2 Young, Terrence              Unattached             1.85m      1.85m  
  3 Norton, Matt              FR Regis (Mass.           1.73m      1.75m  
  4 Hopp, Timothy             FR Emmanuel (Ma           1.68m      1.70m  
 -- Dunay, Sam                SR St. Joseph's           1.68m         NH  
 -- Dodge, Thomas             FR Emmanuel (Ma                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delahanty, John           FR Franklin Pie           3.85m      4.02m  
  2 Tylock, James             SR Patriot Pole           3.90m      3.80m  
  2 Choiniere, Mark           FR Franklin Pie           3.85m      3.80m  
  4 Fanwick, Max              SO Franklin Pie           3.85m      3.65m  
  5 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              2.90m      3.05m  
 -- Rogowsky, Connor          SO Franklin Pie                         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hibert, Michael              Western Mass           6.00m      6.01m   0.3 
  2 Sayce, Steven             SO Colby-Sawyer           5.88m      5.93m   0.4 
  3 Perdue, Benjamin          SR Emmanuel (Ma           6.21m      5.79m   0.2 
  4 LaGuerra, David           FR Franklin Pie           6.14m      5.52m   0.3 
  5 Hopp, Timothy             FR Emmanuel (Ma           5.79m      5.34m   0.5 
  6 Dodge, Thomas             FR Emmanuel (Ma           5.18m      4.99m   0.4 
  7 Gallagher, Brian          FR Colby-Sawyer           5.23m      4.85m   0.3 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Young, Terrence              Unattached            14.00m     13.17m   0.3 
  2 Grasso, Ray               SO Regis (Mass.          12.67m     13.07m   0.3 
  3 Sayce, Steven             SO Colby-Sawyer          12.48m     12.44m  -0.4 
  4 Robinson, Cullen          SO Colby-Sawyer          12.49m     12.34m   0.4 
  5 Hunt, Matthew             JR Colby-Sawyer          11.66m     10.96m   0.6 
  6 Gallagher, Brian          FR Colby-Sawyer          11.05m     10.44m   0.5 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Socci, Jesse              JR Colby-Sawyer          14.97m     13.89m  
  2 Gionfriddo, Paul          JR Regis (Mass.          13.00m     12.62m  
  3 Prince, Sharaj            SO Franklin Pie          12.30m     12.18m  
  4 Drown, Ryan               SR Colby-Sawyer          12.05m     11.71m  
  5 Ochab, Adam               SO Merrimack             11.93m     11.28m  
  6 Redmond, Kevin            SO CC Rhode Isl          11.99m    J11.28m  
  7 Schwabe, Tyler            SR Lasell                 9.00m     10.15m  
  8 Rivera, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie          10.53m      9.98m  
  9 Malm, Alex                FR Franklin Pie          10.97m      9.68m  
 10 Boissonnault, Marc           University o                      9.43m  
 11 Edwards, Montai              University o                      8.70m  
 12 Plog, Jordan                 University o                      8.62m  
 
Men Shot Put MASTERS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMarines, Victor            Twilight Thr                     14.64m  
  2 Cedrone, Bob              SR Twilight Thr                     10.99m  
  3 Gleason, Kevin               Twilight Thr                     10.18m  
  4 Worden, Kent                 Twilight Thr                      9.20m  
 
Men Discus Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeMarines, Victor            Twilight Thr          45.00m     48.06m  
  2 Worden, Kent                 Twilight Thr          33.50m     31.49m  
  3 Gleason, Kevin               Twilight Thr          36.00m     31.47m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Socci, Jesse              JR Colby-Sawyer          40.42m     39.54m  
  2 Prince, Sharaj            SO Franklin Pie          39.53m     36.11m  
  3 Gionfriddo, Paul          JR Regis (Mass.          38.49m     34.65m  
  4 Bonitto, Alex             FR Franklin Pie          31.81m     34.62m  
  5 Ochab, Adam               SO Merrimack             33.44m     33.52m  
  6 Schwabe, Tyler            SR Lasell                26.00m     31.26m  
  7 Josselyn, Mark            FR Franklin Pie          29.96m     30.04m  
  8 Toscano, Tony             FR Franklin Pie          26.96m     28.88m  
  9 Redmond, Kevin            SO CC Rhode Isl          26.00m     26.03m  
 10 Edwards, Montai              University o                     24.79m  
 11 Plog, Jordan                 University o                     24.51m  
 12 Wescott, Steve            JR Maine-Presqu          25.17m     24.26m  
 13 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pie          22.39m     23.36m  
 14 Malm, Alex                FR Franklin Pie          25.25m     22.84m  
 15 Morrow, Richard           SR Emmanuel (Ma                     21.98m  
 16 Boissonnault, Marc           University o                     21.85m  
 -- Rivera, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie          27.00m       FOUL  
 -- Preston, Steven           FR Unattached            41.30m    X41.49m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcaro, Gabriel           SR Unattached            63.65m     58.40m  
  2 Anger, William               Unattached            50.00m     50.73m  
  3 Socci, Jesse              JR Colby-Sawyer          35.93m     36.21m  
  4 Bohi, Chris               FR Franklin Pie          30.36m     31.10m  
  5 Josselyn, Mark            FR Franklin Pie          26.00m     31.03m  
 
Men Hammer Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morse, Tim                   Twilight Thr          48.50m     46.68m  
  2 Cedrone, Bob              SR Twilight Thr          38.00m     41.50m  
  3 Gleason, Kevin               Twilight Thr          38.00m     33.76m  
  4 Worden, Kent                 Twilight Thr          34.20m     28.71m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohi, Chris               FR Franklin Pie          57.57m     55.82m  
  2 Drover, Tommy             FR Merrimack             52.30m     52.73m  
  3 Randall, Michael             Unattached            53.00m     51.47m  
  4 Drown, Ryan               SR Colby-Sawyer          51.01m     49.69m  
  5 Braga, John               FR Merrimack             39.60m     46.57m  
  6 Kelly, Sean               SO Colby-Sawyer          50.00m     45.43m  
  7 Delahanty, John           FR Franklin Pie          43.90m     44.49m  
  8 Dunay, Sam                SR St. Joseph's          44.45m     43.78m  
  9 Wescott, Steve            JR Maine-Presqu          45.72m     42.56m  
 10 DeCost, Shawn             SO DeCost T&F            42.60m     38.95m  
 11 Lyons, Zac                SO Merrimack             44.10m     37.35m  
 12 Doman, Scott                 St. Joseph's          37.27m     37.04m  
 13 Morrow, Richard           SR Emmanuel (Ma                     26.48m  
 14 Bohn, Zachary             SO Emmanuel (Ma          27.25m     26.21m  

View: Mobile | Desktop